1ª JORNADA                     17 SETEMBRE 2017

             OLIVA                     LA COLLA D´OLIVA         3              BALDATS      1 (David)

2ª JORNADA                      24 SETEMBRE 2017

        SIMAT                 BALDAT´S      0           REST. RINCON DE MIGUEL           1 

3ª JORNADA                          08 OCTUBRE 2017

   SIMAT                            BALDAT´S       0           PENYA BENIFAIRÓ         2

4ª JORNADA                         15 OCTUBRE 2017

ALMOINES                PEDRUSCO           0              BALDAT´S                 0

5ª JORNADA                       22 OCTUBRE  2017

SIMAT     BALDAT´S        2 (Mario)        IL BORSALINO                      1

6ª JORNADA                          29 OCTUBRE 2017

OLIVA                         BAR INSTITUT      2  2             BALDAT´S             0

7ª JORNADA                          05 NOVEMBRE 2017

SIMAT     BALDAT´S     0       SOUCASE&GREGORI ABOGADOS         2

8ª JORNADA                          12 NOVEMBRE 2017 

ROIS DE CORELLA        PENYA BLAUGRANA      2         BALDAT´S     0

9ª JORNADA                          19 NOVEMBRE 2017

SIMAT                        BALDAT´ S     2       ATLÉTICO RÓTOVA         4

10ª JORNADA                                 26 NOVEMBRE 2017

BELLREGUARD                   REST. MARIO      3          BALDAT´S      1 

11ª  JORNADA                               03 DESEMBRE 2017

SIMAT                 BALDAT´S       3            PENYA RACINGUISTA     1

12ª JORNADA                               17 DESEMBRE 2017

LA FONT           PENYA LA FONT               3                BALDAT´S      2

13ª JORNADA                                     07 GENER 2018

SIMAT          BALDAT´S     0     CLINICA OFISPORT PENYA POTRIES       1

14ª JORNADA                                    14 GENER 2018

 OLIVA                         PENYA RAYISTA OLIVA        3       BALDAT´S       1

15ª JORNADA                                    21 GENER 2018

SIMAT                      BALDAT´S       2                PENYA LLOBEROS         4

16ª JORNADA                               28 GENER 2018

SIMAT                              BALDAT´S           2             LA COLLA D´OLIVA         1

17ª JORNADA                                11 FEBRER 2018

         ROIS DE CORELLA      RTE RINCON DE MIGUEL     0     BALDAT´S    4  (César 2, Joan i David)

18 JORNADA                                  18 FEBRER 2018

BENIFAIRÓ                           UE BENIFAIRÓ             2             BALDAT´S                 0

19 JORNADA                                    25 FEBRER 2018

SIMAT                           BALDAT´S         1              PEDRUSCO            2

20 JORNADA                                      04 MARÇ 2018

DAIMÚS                        ILBORSALINO           3          BALDAT´S             1

21 JORNADA                                     11 MARÇ 2018

SIMAT                       BALDAT´S           1          BAR INSTITUT                4

22 JORNADA                                   25 MARÇ  2018

VILLALONGA              SOUCASE & GREGORI           1        BALDAT´S      1 (David)

23 JORNADA                                    15 ABRIL 2018

SIMAT                     BALDAT´S             0            PENYA BLAUGRANA              3

24 JORNADA                                   22 ABRIL 2018

  ROTOVA                      AT ROTOVA              0                 BALDAT´S               1    (Josep)

25  JORNADA                                    29 ABRIL 2018

SIMAT                       BALDAT´S                       0                    REST. MARIO             3

        26 JORNADA                                                06 MAIG 2018

RAFELCOFER         PENYA RACINGUISTA   1    BALDAT´S       5    (2 Mario, 2 César i David)

28 JORNADA                                              20 MAIG 2018

POTRIES        CLINICA OFISPORT PENYA POTRIES      0          BALDAT´S              1    (Alen)

29 JORNADA                                       27 MAIG 2018

SIMAT                           BALDAT´S       1               PENYA RAYISTA                   0       (Susp.)

30 JORNADA                                          03 JUNY 2018 

VILLALONGA                         PENYA LLOBEROS     2     BALDAT´S       2    (César i Joan)