JORNADA 1                    18 SETEMBRE 2016

ALMOINES            BATUCADA PURASAMBA  1  BALDAT´S   1              

JORNADA 2                     25 SETEMBRE 2016

SIMAT                     BALDAT´S    1  (Mario)   RTE RINCON DE MIGUEL  0

JORNADA 3                      09 D´OCTUBRE 2016

OLIVA               LA COLLA D´OLIVA   0     BALDAT´S  2  (Mario i Raimon)

JORNADA 4                        16 D´OCTUBRE 2016 

SIMAT                      BALDAT´S   2  (José Juan)           PEÑA LLOBEROS   2

JORNADA 5                     23 D´OCTUBRE 2016

GRAO DE GANDIA                    GRUPO DULCESOL   2      BALDAT´S      0  

     JORNADA 6                     30 D´OCTUBRE 2016

                           SIMAT                              BALDAT´S    3     ( Roig i Raimon 2)      BAR CASA LUCAS    0

JORNADA 7                      06 NOVEMBRE 2016

                              LA FONT D´ENCARRÒS        PENYA LA FONT  1   BALDAT´S   3 ( Jean Michel, Toni i David) 

JORNADA 8                               13 NOVEMBRE  2016

SIMAT                          BALDAT´S        0            PEDRUSCO CF           2

JORNADA 9                           20 NOVEMBRE 2016

ROIS DE CORELLA                PENYA BLAUGRANA        3         BALDAT´S             0

JORNADA 10                                 27 NOVEMBRE 2016

SIMAT                               BALDAT´S           3  (César 2 i Toni)                BAR RIO    0

JORNADA 11     04 DESEMBRE 2016 (Jugat 11 DESEMBRE)

VILLALONGA             FORN D´EMILIA RETURNS          1          BALDAT´S         1 (Aitor)

JORNADA 12                               18 DESEMBRE 2016

         SIMAT                      BALDAT´S     2    (Toni)                     CLINICA OFISPORT POTRIES       2

JORNADA 13                                    15 GENER 2017

OLIVA                                        BAR INSTITUT II           2                       BALDAT´S             1

JORNADA 14        22 GENER (JUGAT 29 GENER per plujes)

ALQUERIA DE LA COMPTESSA             CAFÉ BAR L´AVINGUDA   3   BALDAT´S   1 (Jesús)

JORNADA 15                                                05 FEBRER 2017 

SIMAT                                      BALDAT´S                 3                      REST BAR MARIO              8

JORNADA 16                                                  12 FEBRER 2017

SIMAT                                           BALDAT´S          1              BATUCADA PURASAMBA           3

JORNADA 17                                                  19 FEBRER 2017

ROIS DE CORELLA                        RINCÓN DE MIGUEL      2       BALDAT´S       4  (José 2 i Toni 2)

 JORNADA 18                                               26 FEBRER 2017

SIMAT                                      BALDAT´S         1 ( Mario)               LA COLLA D´OLIVA           3

JORNADA 19                                                05 MARÇ 2017

              VILLALONGA                               PENYA LLOBEROS       0         BALDAT´S      3  ( Toni, Mario i César)

       JORNADA 20                                                12 MARÇ 2017 

SIMAT                  BALDAT´S          0            GRUPO DULCESOL          2     ( per sanció d´AFES )

JORNADA 21                                            26 MARÇ 2017

DAIMÚS                                                 BAR CASA LUCAS         2                 BALDAT´S         0

       JORNADA 22                                                   02 ABRIL 2017

SIMAT                                                        BALDAT´S      1     PENYA LA FONT          3      

       JORNADA 23                                             09 ABRIL 2017   

ALMOINES                                                      PEDRUSCO       5                BALDAT´S      1             

    JORNADA 24                                                30 ABRIL 2017

SIMAT                                                       BALDAT´S    3       PENYA BLAUGRANA      1    

JORNADA 25                                             07 MAIG 2017

ROIS DE CORELLA                                         BAR RIO                         0    BALDAT´S       1

JORNADA 26                                                14 MAIG 2017

SIMAT                          BALDAT´S  2 (Toni 2)                                    FORN D´EMILIA    2

JORNADA 27                                           21 MAIG 2017

PALMA                   CLINICA OFISPORT POTRIES      11                            BALDAT´S     0

JORNADA 28                                                 MAIG 2017

                      SIMAT           BALDAT´S  5   (Mario 2, Ribera,Juan i David)                              BAR INSTITUT II    0

JORNADA 29                                               04 JUNY 2017

SIMAT                         BALDAT´S                0                      CAFE L´AVINGUDA            1

JORNADA 30                                           11 JUNY 2017

BELLREGUARD                                  REST BAR MARIO            0                 BALDAT´S        0

CLASSIFICACIÓ FINAL