1ª JORNADA

20 SETEMBRE 2015

Jornada 01                           La Colla D´Oliva 1 : 1 Grupo Dulcesol
    Penya Blaugrana 1 : 6 U.E. Benifairo
    Penya Alqueria 2 : 3 BALDAT´S  (Rita 2 i Marc)
    Bar Gusto es Tuyo 1 : 1 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
    Penya La Font 6 : 3 Café L´Avinguda
    Penya Lloberos - : - Bar Rio

2ª JORNADA

27 SETEMBRE 2015

Jornada 02                           Café L´Avinguda 1 : 1 Penya Lloberos
    Bar Rio 1 : 2 Penya Alqueria
    Grupo Dulcesol 2 : 0 Penya La Font
    Rte. Rincón de Miguel 2 : 1 La Colla D´Oliva
    U.E. Benifairo 3 : 4 Bar Gusto es Tuyo
    BALDAT´S  (Rita 2 i Sagasta) 3 : 1 Penya Blaugrana

3ª JORNADA

18 OCTUBRE 2015

Jornada 03 18-10-2015 08:30 Penya La Font 0 : 0 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  18-10-2015 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 4 : 0 Bar Rio
  18-10-2015 08:30 Penya Alqueria 4 : 4 Café L´Avinguda
  18-10-2015 08:30 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 2 : 4 La Colla D´Oliva
  18-10-2015 08:30 Penya Lloberos - : - Grupo Dulcesol
  18-10-2015 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 2 : 1 BALDAT´S (Mario)

4ª JORNADA

25 OCTUBRE 2015

Jornada 04 25-10-2015 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 7 : 1 Penya Blaugrana
  25-10-2015 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 3 U.E. Benifairo
  25-10-2015 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 2 : 2 Penya Alqueria
  25-10-2015 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 0 : 2 Penya La Font
  25-10-2015 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 1 : 4 Penya Lloberos
  25-10-2015 09:00 BALDAT´S (Enric Boraya) 1 : 1 Bar Gusto es Tuyo

5ª JORNADA

01 NOVEMBRE 2015

Jornada 05 01-11-2015 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 3 : 1 Grupo Dulcesol
  01-11-2015 08:30 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 1 : 1 Penya La Font
  01-11-2015 08:30 Penya Alqueria 7 : 3 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  01-11-2015 08:30 Penya Lloberos 3 : 2 La Colla D´Oliva
  01-11-2015 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 4 : 3 Café L´Avinguda
  01-11-2015 09:00 BALDAT´S 0 : 1 Bar Rio

6ª JORNADA

08 NOVEMBRE 2015

Jornada 06 08-11-2015 08:30 Penya La Font 2 : 5 Penya Lloberos
  08-11-2015 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 3 : 4 Penya Alqueria
  08-11-2015 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 2 : 1 BALDAT´S
  08-11-2015 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 4 : 3 Penya Blaugrana
  08-11-2015 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 0 U.E. Benifairo
  08-11-2015 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 2 Bar Gusto es Tuyo

7ª JORNADA

15 NOVEMBRE 2015

Jornada 07 15-11-2015 08:30 Penya Alqueria 4 : 5 Penya La Font
  15-11-2015 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 2 : 1 La Colla D´Oliva
  15-11-2015 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 6 Café L´Avinguda
  15-11-2015 09:00 BALDAT´S 2 : 1 Grupo Dulcesol
  15-11-2015 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 1 : 0 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  15-11-2015 10:00 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 0 : 2 Penya Lloberos

8ª JORNADA

22 NOVEMBRE 2015

Jornada 08 22-11-2015 08:30 Penya La Font 2 : 4 Penya Blaugrana
  22-11-2015 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 0 : 2 U.E. Benifairo
  22-11-2015 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 2 : 1 Bar Gusto es Tuyo
  22-11-2015 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 2 : 1 BALDAT´S
  22-11-2015 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 2 Bar Rio
  22-11-2015 08:30 Penya Lloberos 1 : 4 Penya Alqueria

 9ª JORNADA

29 NOVEMBRE 2015

Jornada 09 29-11-2015 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 1 : 2 Grupo Dulcesol
  29-11-2015 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 2 : 3 Penya Lloberos
  29-11-2015 08:30 Bar Rio 2 : 1 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  29-11-2015 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 2 : 1 Penya La Font
  29-11-2015 09:00 BALDAT´S 1 : 0 La Colla D´Oliva
  29-11-2015 10:00 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 3 : 3 Penya Alqueria

10ª JORNADA

13 DESEMBRE 2015

Jornada 10 13-12-2015 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 1 : 4 Café L´Avinguda
  13-12-2015 08:30 Penya Alqueria 5 : 2 Penya Blaugrana
  13-12-2015 08:30 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 4 : 3 Grupo Dulcesol
  13-12-2015 08:30 Penya La Font 0 : 5 BALDAT´S (Luis 2, Toni, César i Jean Michel)
  13-12-2015 08:30 Penya Lloberos 1 : 3 U.E. Benifairo
  13-12-2015 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva - : - Bar Rio

11ª JORNADA

20 DESEMBRE 2015

Jornada 11 20-12-2015 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 2 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  20-12-2015 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 0 : 0 Bar Gusto es Tuyo
  20-12-2015 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 4 : 2 La Colla D´Oliva
  20-12-2015 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 7 Penya La Font
  20-12-2015 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 3 : 2 Penya Alqueria
  20-12-2015 09:00 BALDAT´S 1 : 3 Penya Lloberos

12º JORNADA

10 DESEMBRE 2015

Jornada 12 10-01-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel - : - Bar Gusto es Tuyo
  10-01-2016 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 2 : 0 Penya La Font
  10-01-2016 08:30 Bar Rio 2 : 2 Penya Lloberos
  10-01-2016 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 4 : 2 La Colla D´Oliva
  10-01-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 2 : 1 Penya Blaugrana
  10-01-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S 2 : 4 Penya Alqueria

13ª JORNADA

17 GENER 2016

Jornada 13 17-01-2016 08:30 Penya La Font 3 : 5 Grupo Dulcesol
  17-01-2016 08:30 Penya Lloberos 3 : 1 Café L´Avinguda
  17-01-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 1 : 3 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  17-01-2016 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 2 : 1 BALDAT´S
  17-01-2016 08:30 Penya Alqueria - : - Bar Rio
  17-01-2016 08:30 Bar Gusto es Tuyo - : - U.E. Benifairo

14ª JORNADA

24 GENER 2016

Jornada 14 24-01-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 5 : 1 Penya La Font
  24-01-2016 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 3 Penya Blaugrana
  24-01-2016 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 1 : 0 Penya Alqueria
  24-01-2016 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 1 Penya Lloberos
  24-01-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva - : - Bar Gusto es Tuyo
  24-01-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S 1 : 3 U.E. Benifairo

15ª JORNADA

31 GENER 2016

Jornada 15 31-01-2016 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 1 : 1 Café L´Avinguda
  31-01-2016 08:30 Penya Alqueria 4 : 4 Grupo Dulcesol
  31-01-2016 08:30 Penya Lloberos 3 : 0 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  31-01-2016 08:30 Penya La Font 2 : 2 La Colla D´Oliva
  31-01-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 3 : 1

Bar Rio             BALDAT´S   Descansa

16ª JORNADA

07 FEBRER 2016

Jornada 16 07-02-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 1 : 4 Penya Lloberos
  07-02-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 2 : 0 Penya Alqueria
  07-02-2016 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 1 : 3 U.E. Benifairo
  07-02-2016 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 1 BALDAT´S

 

07-02-2016 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 1 Penya Blaugrana

17ª JORNADA

14 FEBRER 2016

Jornada 17 14-02-2016 08:30 Penya Alqueria 1 : 1 La Colla D´Oliva
  14-02-2016 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 2 : 1 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  14-02-2016 08:30 Penya Lloberos 4 : 2 Penya La Font
  14-02-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S 1 : 3 Café L´Avinguda
  14-02-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 1 : 3 Grupo Dulcesol

18ª JORNADA

21 FEBRER 2016

Jornada 18 21-02-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 0 : 5 U.E. Benifairo
  21-02-2016 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 1 : 2 BALDAT´S (Toni i Marius)
  21-02-2016 08:30 Penya La Font 7 : 2 Penya Alqueria
  21-02-2016 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 4 : 1 Bar Rio
  21-02-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva1 1 : 2 Penya Blaugrana

19 ª JORNADA 

28 FEBRER 2016

Jornada 19 28-02-2016 08:30 Penya Alqueria 2 : 5 Penya Lloberos
  28-02-2016 08:30 Bar Rio - : - Grupo Dulcesol
  28-02-2016 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 0 : 4 Penya La Font
  28-02-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S (Mario, Jean Michel i Toni) 3 : 2 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  28-02-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 3 : 0 La Colla D´Oliva

20 JORNADA 

06 MARC 2016

Jornada 20 06-03-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 1 : 3

BALDAT´S (Raul 3)

  06-03-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 5 : 0 Bar Rio
  06-03-2016 08:30 Grupo Dulcesol 2 : 4 Café L´Avinguda
  06-03-2016 08:30 Penya Lloberos 1 : 7 Penya Blaugrana
  06-03-2016 08:30 Penya La Font 1 : 2 U.E. Benifairo

21ª JORNADA

10 ABRIL 2016

Jornada 21 10-04-2016 08:30 Penya Blaugrana 9 : 3 Penya Alqueria
  10-04-2016 08:30 Bar Rio 1 : 0 La Colla D´Oliva
  10-04-2016 08:30 Café L´Avinguda 2 : 1 Rte. Rincón de Miguel
  10-04-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S ( Andrés i Mario) 2 : 3 Penya La Font
  10-04-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 1 : 0 Penya Lloberos

22ª JORNADA 

17 ABRIL 2016

Jornada 22 17-04-2016 08:30 Penya Lloberos 3 : 1 BALDAT´S
  17-04-2016 08:30 Penya La Font 1 : 2 Bar Rio
  17-04-2016 08:30 Penya Alqueria 2 : 2 U.E. Benifairo
  17-04-2016 08:30 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 3 : 3 La Colla D´Oliva
  17-04-2016 08:30 La Colla D´Oliva 0 : 5 Café L´Avinguda
 
Pos Equipos J V E D GF GC Pts
1 U.E. Benifairo 21 17 1 3 54 25 52
2 Café L´Avinguda 21 13 3 5 61 36 42
3 Penya Lloberos 19 12 2 5 49 35 38
4 Penya Blaugrana 21 10 3 8 51 48 33
5 Rte. Rincón de Miguel 21 8 3 10 39 45 27
6 BALDAT´S 21 8 2 11 36 38 26
7 Grupo Dulcesol 18 7 4 7 37 35 25
8 Penya La Font 21 7 3 11 50 53 24
9 Penya Alqueria 21 6 6 9 58 65 24
10 Bar Rio 19 7 2 10 23 46 23
11 Bar Gusto es Tuyo 11 3 5 3 19 21 14
12 La Colla D´Oliva 22 1 4 17 26 56

 

COPA 2016

Print
Jornada 01 24-04-2016 08:30 Penya Daimuz 0 : 4 U.E. Benifairo
  24-04-2016 08:30 Cervecería el Forn 0 : 4 Benirredra

Jornada 02 01-05-2016 09:00 U.E. Benifairo 2 : 4 Cervecería el Forn
  01-05-2016 09:00 BALDAT´S ( César i Mario) 2 : 1

Penya Daimus

CLASSIFICACIÓ

 
Pos Equipos J V E D GF GC Pts
1 U.E. Benifairó 2 1 0 1 6 4 3
2 Benirredrá 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
3 Cerveceria el Forn 2 1 0 1 4 6 3
4 BALDAT´S 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
5 Penya Daimuz 2 0 0 2 1 6 0